27th April 2018 - Mackenzie Lohan




Mackenzie Lohan was born on the 1st of January 1996 in Los Angeles, California and entered the adult entertainment industry at the age of 20 in 2016, and has been active since then appearing in several DVD's as well as multiple website appearences.

Starting in 2016 Mackenzie first DVD credit was for Blown to Cumpletion with a blowjob and facial only scene. 2016 also saw Mackenzie's first appearance for FM Concepts, this first appearance for them was a non sex bondage scene alongside Carol Luna.

Another FM Concepts scene in 2016 saw Mackenzie working alongside Elle Alexandra in a scene for Elle Alexandra Bondage Club. 2016 also saw Mackenzie work with atk.com with a solo hitachi scene and a watersports scene, both of these scenes were solo scenes. In addition she has multiple other scenes on the atk network

As well as this Mackenzie appeared for Brazzers on their Doctor Adventures site, Mackenzie appeared alongside  Jewels Jade and Johnny Castle in this threesome scene the scene was titled Second Opinion.

2016 also saw Mackenzie appear in her first lesbian scene for Girlfriends Films and the 17th edition of Cheer Squad Sleepover, Mackenzie appeared alongside Prinzzess, with the scene featuring kissing, cunnilingus, finger fucking and breast play.

Mackenzie would also make two additional appearances for FM Concepts in 2016 with Mackenzie appearing in Tape Bound 24 and Tight Bonds For Smart Blondes, like the previous scenes for FM Concepts, these two scenes were non sex bondage only scenes. In addition to these and the previously mentioned scenes Mackenzie has made a few other appearances for FM Concepts.

2016 also saw Mackenzie move into Interracial porn with her appearance in Once You Go Black: Don't Tell Daddy. directed by Zander for Video Team with Mackenzie appearing in a boy/girl scene alongside Nat Turnher the film also featured Aidra Fox, Mila Jade and Angel Smalls

2017 saw Mackenzie continue with the fetish side of the industry with her appearance for Smoking Glamour on Clips4sale. 2017 also saw Mackenzie credited for Tori Black and Her Girlfriends release, this release was a compilation of Lesbian scenes.

While Mackenzie does not have any more credits lists (which i have been able to find) it appears that she may have retired to taking an extended break, she had a baby in early 2017 and her twitter has not been updated since May of 2017.



Babe Name:Mackenzie Lohan 
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: January 1, 1996 (22 years old) 
Aliases:Gigi 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red/Strawberry Blonde
Height: 158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches 
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs 
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2016 - 2017 (2 Years In The Business)
Tattoos: Script left forearm and wrist
Piercings: Navel; right lower lip (in some shoots); left upper lip (in some shoots)


Blown to Cumpletion (Devil's Film)2016
Bound Us Tight For Science (FM Concepts)2016
Cheer Squad Sleepovers 17 (Girlfriends Films)2016
Elle Alexandra Bondage Club (FM Concepts)2016
Hardcore Amateur Auditions 3 (Lethal Hardcore)2016
Once You Go Black: Don't Tell Daddy (Video Team)2016
Second Opinion (DoctorsAdventures.com)2016
Tape Bound 24 (FM Concepts)2016
Tight Bonds For Smart Blondes (FM Concepts)2016
Mackensie Lohan Smoking 1 (SmokingGlamour)2017
Tori Black and Her Girlfriends (Girlfriends Films)


2017









Comments

Popular Posts

Pornstars and Adult Models of the World